081 337 2812 info@vitae.co.za
Martha Johanna Susanna
De Villiers

Born:

26 August 1937

Died:

21 November 2018
Mom- You were my inspiration and foundation. You will be missed by your children- grandchildren- family and friends.
Full Names: Martha Johanna Susanna
Nickname:
Maiden Name: Myburg
Surname: De Villiers
Date of Birth: 26 August 1937
Place of Birth: South Africa
Date of Death: 21 November 2018
Place of Death: Nurture Capeview Hospital
Cause of Death: Natural Causes
Occupation:
Father's Name:
Father's Surname:
Mother's Name:
Mother's Maiden Name:
Spouse's Name:
Spouse's Surname:
Sibling's Names:
Children's Names: Sonja & Jerome de Villiers

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 60 MB.
You can upload: image.