081 337 2812 info@vitae.co.za
Anne-Marie
Tomlinson

Born:

14 March 1943

Died:

23 November 2018
Full Names: Anne-Marie
Nickname:
Maiden Name: Martinson
Surname: Tomlinson
Date of Birth: 14 March 1943
Place of Birth: Krugersdorp
Date of Death: 23 November 2018
Place of Death: Wellington
Cause of Death: Natural Causes
Occupation: Retired
Father's Name:
Father's Surname:
Mother's Name:
Mother's Maiden Name:
Spouse's Name: Charl Daniel
Spouse's Surname: Tomlinson
Sibling's Names:
Children's Names:

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 60 MB.
You can upload: image.