Anna Maria Elizabeth
de Ridder
* 23 May 1931
✝ 19 February 2019
Ma- ons gaan ma baie mis. Veral die grappe wat jy gemaak het waaroor ons so lekker gelag het.Liefde.Jou kinders. Amanda- Ronander & Mornay

Genealogical Information

  • Flower Deliveries
Full Name : Anna Maria Elizabeth
Nickname :
Maiden Name : Rheeder
Last Name : de Ridder
Date Of Birth : 23 May 1931
Town Of Birth : Hopetown
Country Of Birth :
Occupation : Pentioner
Date Of Death : 19 February 2019
Town Of Death : George
Country Of Death :
Cause Of Death : Natural Causes
Father's Name : Godfrey Jacob Soloman
Father's Last Name : Rheeder
Mother's Name : Anna Maria elizabeth
Mother's Maiden Name : Olivier
Sibling's Names :
Spouse's Name :
Spouse's Last Name :
Children's Names : Amanda- Ronander & Mornay
  • VITAE Online Memorials

Leave a Message

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 40 MB.
You can upload: image, document.
Links to YouTube, Facebook, Twitter and other services inserted in the comment text will be automatically embedded.