081 337 2812 info@vitae.co.za
Christa
Read

Born:

20 December 1936

Died:

31 December 2018
A wonderful mother- grandmother- mother-in-law and mother-in-law to be- she brought so much energy into this world and her zest for life will be missed by all her family and friends around the world.
Full Names: Christa
Nickname:
Maiden Name: Köhler
Surname: Read
Date of Birth: 20 December 1936
Place of Birth: Braunschweig- Germany
Date of Death: 31 December 2018
Place of Death: Cape Town
Cause of Death: Natural Causes
Occupation: Retired
Father's Name: Erwin
Father's Surname: Erwin
Mother's Name: Ursula
Mother's Maiden Name:
Spouse's Name:
Spouse's Surname:
Sibling's Names:
Children's Names: Alexis & Antonia

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 60 MB.
You can upload: image.