F. A.
Herselman
* 9 March 1926
✝ 9 March 2014
  • Flower Deliveries

Genealogical Information

Full Name : F. A.
Nickname : Frans
Maiden Name :
Last Name : Herselman
Date Of Birth : 9 March 1926
Date Of Death : 9 March 2014

Grave Information

Grave Marker :
Graveyard Name : NG Kerk Waterberg Gedenktuin
Graveyard Town : Modimolle
Graveyard Area : Limpopo
Graveyard Country : South Africa
GPS Coordinates : -24.701329,28.403896
  • VITAE Online Memorials

Leave a Message

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 40 MB.
You can upload: image, document.
Links to YouTube, Facebook, Twitter and other services inserted in the comment text will be automatically embedded.