Johanna Jacoba
Stocker
* 1 January 1854
✝ 1 January 1932
  • Flower Deliveries

Genealogical Information

Full Name : Johanna Jacoba
Nickname :
Maiden Name : Crossley
Last Name : Stocker
Date Of Birth : 1 January 1854
Date Of Death : 1 January 1932

Grave Information

Grave Marker :
Graveyard Name : West Old cemetery
Graveyard Town : Middelburg
Graveyard Area : Mpumalanga
Graveyard Country : South Africa
GPS Coordinates : -25.763435,29.446926
  • VITAE Online Memorials

Leave a Message

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 40 MB.
You can upload: image, document.
Links to YouTube, Facebook, Twitter and other services inserted in the comment text will be automatically embedded.