Louie Cornelia
van den Berg
* 06 February 1941
✝ 10 June 2020
Moenie bang wees nie, want Ek het jou verlos. Ek het jou op die naam geroep, jy behoort aan My.

Genealogical Information

  • Flower Deliveries
Full Name : Louie Cornelia
Nickname : Yoti
Maiden Name : Haasbroek
Last Name : van den Berg
Date Of Birth : 06 February 1941
Town Of Birth :
Country Of Birth : South Africa
Occupation :
Date Of Death : 10 June 2020
Town Of Death : Boksburg
Country Of Death : South Africa
Cause Of Death :
Father's Name :
Father's Last Name :
Mother's Name :
Mother's Maiden Name :
Sibling's Names :
Spouse's Name : Michael Adriaan
Spouse's Last Name : van den Berg
Children's Names : Michael Adriaan, Louis Cornelis & Erika
  • VITAE Online Memorials

Leave a Message

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 40 MB.
You can upload: image, document.
Links to YouTube, Facebook, Twitter and other services inserted in the comment text will be automatically embedded.