Anne-Marie
Tomlinson
* 14 March 1943
✝ 23 November 2018

Genealogical Information

  • Flower Deliveries
Full Name : Anne-Marie
Nickname :
Maiden Name : Martinson
Last Name : Tomlinson
Date Of Birth : 14 March 1943
Town Of Birth : Krugersdorp
Country Of Birth :
Occupation : Retired
Date Of Death : 23 November 2018
Town Of Death : Wellington
Country Of Death :
Cause Of Death : Natural Causes
Father's Name :
Father's Last Name :
Mother's Name :
Mother's Maiden Name :
Sibling's Names :
Spouse's Name : Charl Daniel
Spouse's Last Name : Tomlinson
Children's Names :
  • VITAE Online Memorials

Leave a Message

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 40 MB.
You can upload: image, document.
Links to YouTube, Facebook, Twitter and other services inserted in the comment text will be automatically embedded.