Martha Johanna Susanna
De Villiers
* 26 August 1937
✝ 21 November 2018
Mom- You were my inspiration and foundation. You will be missed by your children- grandchildren- family and friends.

Genealogical Information

  • Flower Deliveries
Full Name : Martha Johanna Susanna
Nickname :
Maiden Name : Myburg
Last Name : De Villiers
Date Of Birth : 26 August 1937
Town Of Birth : South Africa
Country Of Birth :
Occupation :
Date Of Death : 21 November 2018
Town Of Death : Nurture Capeview Hospital
Country Of Death :
Cause Of Death : Natural Causes
Father's Name :
Father's Last Name :
Mother's Name :
Mother's Maiden Name :
Sibling's Names :
Spouse's Name :
Spouse's Last Name :
Children's Names : Sonja & Jerome de Villiers
  • VITAE Online Memorials

Leave a Message

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


The maximum upload file size: 40 MB.
You can upload: image, document.
Links to YouTube, Facebook, Twitter and other services inserted in the comment text will be automatically embedded.